Geliş

Geliş

2016

Arrival

YönetmenDenis Villeneuve
116dk

7.6

/10

14 Bin

7.9

/10

637 Bin

Film, ordu dilbilimcisi Dr. Louise Banks'in hikayesini anlatıyor. Birden çok uzay gemisi dünyaya iniş yapınca dünya adeta sarsılır. Amaçlarının ne olduğu bilinmeyen uzaylılarla iletişim kurmanın yolları aranmaya başlar. Uzaylılarla iletişim kurması için ordu dilbilimcisi Dr. Louise Banks (Amy Adams) çağrılır. Doktora yardımcı olması için de fizikçi Ian Donnelly (Jeremy Renner) seçilir. İkilinin artık en önemli görevi uzaylıların barışçıl mı yoksa istilacı mı olduğunu belirleyebilmektir. Bu süreçte bir diğer zorluk da ordunun ısrarcı bir şekilde saldırı yanlısı olması olacaktır.

Nerede Izlerim?

Oyuncular

Ekip

Amy Adams

Amy Adams

Dr. Louise Banks

Jeremy Renner

Jeremy Renner

Ian Donnelly

Forest Whitaker

Forest Whitaker

Colonel G. T. Weber

Michael Stuhlbarg

Michael Stuhlbarg

Agent Halpern

Tzi Ma

Tzi Ma

General Shang

Mark O'Brien

Mark O'Brien

Captain Marks

Julia Scarlett Dan

Julia Scarlett Dan

Hannah (12 yrs. old)

Abigail Pniowsky

Abigail Pniowsky

Hannah (8 yrs. old)

Jadyn Malone

Jadyn Malone

Hannah (6 yrs. old)

Carmela Nozza Guizzo

Hannah (4 yrs. old)

Andrew Shaver

Andrew Shaver

Environmental Tech

Shawn Campbell

News Reporter

Larry Day

Larry Day

Deputy Director of the CIA Dan Ryder

Pat Kiely

Environmental Tech

Frank Schorpion

Frank Schorpion

Dr. Kettler

Lucas Chartier-Dessert

Private Lasky

Lucy Van Oldenbarneveld

CNAC Anchor

Sonia Vigneault

Dr. J. Bydwell

Mark Camacho

Mark Camacho

Richard Riley

Sabrina Reeves

Press Secretary

Russell Yuen

Russell Yuen

Chinese Scientist

Julian Casey

Julian Casey

Australian Scientist

Tony Robinow

British Scientist

Anana Rydvald

Anana Rydvald

Danish Scientist

Ruth Chiang

Ruth Chiang

Chinese Scientist

Sergiy Marchenko

Russian Officer

Brittany Teo

Brittany Teo

Student with Smartphone

Chistian Jadah

Chistian Jadah

Private Combs

Joe Cobden

Joe Cobden

Cryptographer #1

Lorne Brass

Lorne Brass

Cryptographer #2

Genevieve Sirois

Genevieve Sirois

Cryptographer #3

Abdul Ayoola

Abdul Ayoola

Sierra Leone Representative

Bineyam Girma

Sudanese representative

Abdelghafour Elaaziz

Abdelghafour Elaaziz

African Representative

Daniel Esteban

Venezuelan Representative

Hal Roberts

American TV News Anchor

Matthew Willson

Preacher

Victor Andres Trelles Turgeon

Victor Andres Trelles Turgeon

Science Team Member #1

Michael Nangreaves

Michael Nangreaves

Science Team Member #2

Robert D. Morais

Robert D. Morais

Master Sergeant Douglas

Mustafa Haidari

Mustafa Haidari

Foreign Correspondent

Albert Kwan

Albert Kwan

Chinese Man

Reda Guerinik

Reda Guerinik

Communications Operator #1

Adrien Benn

Communications Operator #2

Sasha Samar

Sasha Samar

Communications Operator #3

Kathleen Stavert

Kathleen Stavert

Communications Operator #4

Kattia Thony

Nurse

Leisa Reid

Leisa Reid

Nurse

Brent Skagford

Brent Skagford

Lieutenant

Gurdeep Ahluwalia

Soldier

Brian Dunstan

TV Anchor

Dan Duran

Dan Duran

TV Anchor

Lori Graham

TV Anchor

Orla Johannes

TV Anchor

Sangita Patel

TV Anchor

Tammie Sutherland

TV Anchor

Max Walker

Max Walker

TV Anchor

John Sanford Moore

John Sanford Moore

TV Anchor

Camille Ross

TV Anchor

Ola Sturik

TV Anchor

Karen Belfo

Karen Belfo

Skype CIA Agent (uncredited)

Chloë Bellande

MIT College girl (uncredited)

Philippe Hartmann

Halpern's Deputy Director (uncredited)

Laurean Adrian Parau

US Army Major (uncredited)

Nathaly Thibault

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Leslie Baker

Leslie Baker

Middle Aged Woman (uncredited)

Christian Jadah

Christian Jadah

Private Combs

Alex M. Yeuh

Japanese Minister

Dave Campbell

Dave Campbell

Soldier

Alexander Da Mota

Venezuelan Military

Akul Dang

Pakistani Scientist

Frank Fiola

Soldier

Geneviève Gareau

Rotoscoping Artist

Dominique Richer

Rotoscoping Artist

Gabrielle Perreault

Rotoscoping Artist

Kevin Harding

Rotoscoping Artist

Marie Soleil Chabot

Rotoscoping Artist

Frederic St-Jean

Visual Effects Coordinator

Marina Popova

Visual Effects Coordinator

Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Marc-André Roy

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Dave Thomlison

Visual Effects Technical Director

Eric G. Thivierge

Visual Effects Technical Director

François Lord

Visual Effects Technical Director

Sylvain Berger

Visual Effects Technical Director

Sylvain Lebeau

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jean-Michel Cristofaro

Rotoscoping Artist

Béatrice Palin

Rotoscoping Artist

William Perreault

Rotoscoping Artist

Bruce Winant

Bruce Winant

ADR Voice Casting

Philippe Cournoyer

Rotoscoping Artist

David Villeneuve

Lighting Technician

Valentin Delbroucq

Rotoscoping Artist

Andréanne Lamoureux

Rotoscoping Artist

Randy Santandrea

Digital Compositor

Julie Chénard

Dresser

Jean Frédéric Veilleux

Digital Compositor

Raphael Valle

Digital Compositor

Micha Sher

Digital Compositor

Anna Pacchioni

Digital Compositor

Louis-Alexandre Lord

Digital Compositor

Philippe Thibault

Digital Effects Supervisor

Amelie Poitras

Visual Effects Producer

Frédérique Schmidt

VFX Editor

Vicky Daneau

VFX Editor

Shaun Nagorny

Rigging Grip

Dan Levine

Producer

Marc-André Massé

Production Assistant

Steve Perski

Sound Recordist

Philippe Bienvenue

Compositor

Luc Houle

Set Dresser

Kaven MacDonald

Third Assistant Director

Moumita Mondal

Second Unit Director

Karine P. Labelle

Second Second Assistant Director

Dandy Thibaudeau

Second Assistant Director

Marie-José Bourassa

First Assistant Director

Evelyne Renaud

Additional Third Assistant Director

Viriya Say

Seamstress

Xiao Yun Hu

Assistant Makeup Artist

Marie-Lise Taupier

Hairdresser

Mario Huot

Assistant Hairdresser

Marie-Christine Cormier

Assistant Hairdresser

Martin Henri

Line Producer

Marie-Ève Gélinas

Rotoscoping Artist

Singarajan Praveen

Rotoscoping Artist

Gabriella Ludlow

Legal Services

Catherine Laniel

Assistant Makeup Artist

Luc-Eric Duhamel

Set Dresser

Paul Corley

Mixing Engineer

Dan Cohen

Producer

Olivier Guillaume

Special Sound Effects

Ilyaa Ghafouri

Sound Design Assistant

Aaron Morrison

Assistant Art Director

André Nicholas Malouf

Set Dresser

André Nicholas Malouf

Set Dressing Artist

Marie-Christine Dormier

Hairstylist

Milan Popelka

Milan Popelka

Executive Producer

Ted Chiang

Short Story

Noémie Jacques

Visual Effects Producer

Max Laferriere

Max Laferriere

Stunt Double

Stephen Craig

Scenic Artist

Will Slater

Music Sound Design and Processing

Will Slater

Sound Designer

Phil Plait

Phil Plait

Scientific Consultant

Olivier Guillaume

Foley Mixer

Gilles Marsalet

Assistant Foley Artist

Justin Scott Wilson

Sound Recordist

Félix Arsenault

Modeling

Mary Lukasiewicz

First Assistant Editor

Else Torp

Vocals

Yi Zhang

Digital Compositor

David Décoste

Digital Compositor

Simon Beaupré

Digital Compositor

Lari Karam

Animation

Bryan Hsu

Digital Compositor

Adam Wiltzie

Musician

Nick Guth

Visual Effects

Jessica Francoeur-Ducharme

Digital Compositor

Julien Dubusset

Animation

Robert De La Cruz

Modeling

Meggie Cabral

Visual Effects Producer

Miguel Berube Ouellet

Modeling

Sébastien Bergeron

Visual Effects Producer

Matt Belbin

Digital Effects Supervisor

Jean-Francois Gallant

Animation

Marc-Andre Jalbert

Set Dresser

Sébastien Gervais

Set Dresser

Louis-Antoine Lassonde

ADR Mixer

Lise Servant

Payroll Accountant

Nathalie Lagacé

Production Accountant

Irina Cazazaeva

Production Secretary

Didier Communaux

Unit Manager

Michael Saintsbury

Electrician

Ginette Régis

Key Dresser

Didier Bertrand

Compositing Supervisor

Björn Gottwald

Compositor

Michel Frenette

Compositor

Alban Kasikci

Digital Compositor

Anthony Luigi Santoro

Digital Compositor

Simon-Pierre Puech

Digital Compositor

Xavier Doyon

Digital Compositor

Mathieu Tremblay

Digital Compositor

Pierpaolo Navarini

Visual Effects Technical Director

Gilles Montreuil

First Assistant Accountant

Jan Holzner

Score Engineer

Maxwell Chamberlin

ADR Mixer

Marco Lavallée

Set Dresser

Ève Giordani

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Robert Rioux

CG Artist

Amandine Schelle

Additional First Assistant Camera

Simon Chassé

Rotoscoping Artist

Eliott Beaudon

Matte Painter

Etienne Laroche

CG Artist

Caroline Poirier

Assistant Costume Designer

Dawid Borkiewicz

Lighting Artist

Jean-Francois Hall

Driver

Amélie Rey

Digital Compositor

Frederic St-Arnaud

Matte Painter

Gabriel Roy

Digital Compositor

Martin Macrae

Visual Effects Art Director

Martin Macrae

Concept Artist

Carl Kouri

Third Assistant Director

Carl Lessard

Graphic Designer

Jean-Francois Hall

Production Assistant

Antoine Rouleau

Matte Painter

Catherine Hébert

Matte Painter

Francois Croteau

Matte Painter

Denis Doiron

Driver

Harvey Drouelle

Driver

Steve Szewczok

Driver

Signe Asmussen

Vocals

Paul Bentley

Vocals

Kristin Mulders

Vocals

Jakob Soelberg Hammershøj

Vocals

Michel Saule

Driver

Jakob Bloch Jespersen

Vocals

Elenor Wiman

Vocals

Chris Watson

Vocals

Olafur Bjorn Olafsson

Musician

Owen Roberts

Music Arranger

Daniel Capeille

Sound Effects Editor

Gabrielle Labelle Joly

Sound Re-Recording Assistant

Simon Girard

Assistant Sound Editor

Ellen Marie Brink Christensen

Vocals

Lyssa J. Caster

Transportation Captain

Erik Yelemanov

Scientific Consultant

Sith Khay

Matte Painter

Frederic Dupere

Matte Painter

Julien Dubuisson

Pipeline Technical Director

Emmanuel Pelletier

Visual Effects Technical Director

Mathieu Leclaire

Visual Effects Technical Director

Olivier Péloquin

Visual Effects Technical Director

Patrick Piche

Visual Effects Technical Director

Cathy Gurvis

Assistant Accountant

Yves Bélanger

Yves Bélanger

Second Unit Director of Photography

Sophie Mailloux

Production Assistant

Francois Ricard-Sheard

Production Assistant

Caroline Thisdale

Production Assistant

Aurelie Poirier

Production Assistant

Tom Di Blasio

Production Accountant

Wen Shen

Dialogue Coach

Stephen Wolfram

Scientific Consultant

Alex Feldman

Production Secretary

Guillaume Laforge

Pipeline Technical Director

Claire Pochon

Dialogue Editor

Stephane Wirtel

Pipeline Technical Director

Bernard Guay

Driver

Joe Gawler

Digital Intermediate Colorist

Pierre Raymond

Head of Production

Sébastien Rioux

Digital Compositor

Philippe Theroux

VFX Supervisor

Véronique Tremblay

Digital Compositor

Karen Lunder

Producer

Krista Bell

Krista Bell

Stunt Double

Mario Davignon

Costume Supervisor

Eric Heisserer

Eric Heisserer

Screenplay

Eric Heisserer

Eric Heisserer

Executive Producer

Patrice Vermette

Production Design

Olivier Calvert

Sound Designer

Jóhann Jóhannsson

Jóhann Jóhannsson

Original Music Composer

Jóhann Jóhannsson

Jóhann Jóhannsson

Musician

Jóhann Jóhannsson

Jóhann Jóhannsson

Music Arranger

Jóhann Jóhannsson

Jóhann Jóhannsson

Music Producer

Nicolas-Alexandre Noel

CG Supervisor

Lafleche Dumais

CG Supervisor

Thierry Delattre

Visual Effects Producer

Joanie Croteau

Visual Effects Coordinator

Renée April

Costume Design

Isabelle Guay

Supervising Art Director

Claude La Haye

Sound Mixer

Nicolas Becker

Special Sound Effects

Nicolas Becker

Foley Artist

Shawn Levy

Shawn Levy

Producer

Pierre Gill

Pierre Gill

Additional Photography

Jan Thijs

Still Photographer

Michael Jackman

Michael Jackman

Co-Producer

David Linde

David Linde

Producer

Broderick Johnson

Thanks

Andrew A. Kosove

Thanks

Yann Jouannic

Visual Effects Coordinator

Stan Wlodkowski

Executive Producer

Stan Wlodkowski

Unit Production Manager

Michael Jackman

Michael Jackman

Post Production Supervisor

Paul Hotte

Set Decoration

Denis Villeneuve

Denis Villeneuve

Director

Philippe Montel

Transportation Coordinator

Jennifer Dionne

Assistant Makeup Artist

Jean-Pierre Paquet

Art Direction

Morag Ross

Makeup Artist

Elizabeth Himelstein

Dialect Coach

Joan Patricia Parris

Makeup Artist

Marc Reichel

Special Effects

Clint Bennett

Music Editor

Michelle Child

Sound Designer

Alan Robert Murray

Alan Robert Murray

Sound Effects Editor

Adam Wierzchowski

Pipeline Technical Director

Alain Caporicci

Set Production Assistant

Michèle St-Arnaud

Location Manager

Pierre-Jules Audet

Sound Effects Editor

Helene Lamarre

Art Department Coordinator

Daniel Sauvé

Additional Camera

Sylvain Bellemare

Sylvain Bellemare

Supervising Sound Editor

Marc Désourdy

Stunt Coordinator

Luc Raymond

Foley Editor

Colin Stetson

Colin Stetson

Musician

Martha Fernandez

Art Department Coordinator

Valérie Beaugrand-Champagne

Thanks

Marie-Julie Dallaire

Second Unit Director

Joe Walker

Editor

Glen Basner

Glen Basner

Executive Producer

Timothy Ferris

Post Production Assistant

Hanna Oldenburg

Hanna Oldenburg

Production Assistant

Ben Browning

Ben Browning

Production Executive

Bradford Young

Bradford Young

Director of Photography

Hildur Guðnadóttir

Hildur Guðnadóttir

Musician

Martin Doepner

Additional Third Assistant Director

Daniel S. Levine

Producer

Valéry Dufort-Boucher

Dialogue Editor

Alain Lachance

Visual Effects Supervisor

Marc Aubry

Animation

Luc Boudrias

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John Sylva

Post Production Coordinator

Hans Bjerno

Aerial Director of Photography

Francine Maisler

Francine Maisler

Casting

Chantal Nolet

Second Assistant Accountant

Frédéric Gagnon

Shading

Veronique Levesque

Lighting Artist

Frederic Schmidt

Lighting Artist

Simon Devault

Compositing Lead

Pierre Rousseau

VFX Artist

Pier-Luc Verville

VFX Artist

Owens Bazile

VFX Artist

James Dong

VFX Artist

Dominik Kirouac

VFX Artist

Antonio Covelo Peleteiro

Visual Effects Technical Director

Lyne Lepage

Digital Compositor

Luke Drummond

Digital Compositor

Gabriel Morin

Shading

Eric Mc Guire

Matte Painter

Christopher Gonnord

Modeling

Jean-Olivier Esther

Modeling

Maxime Desforges

Rotoscoping Artist

Alain Morin

Rotoscoping Artist

Maxime Pearson

Rotoscoping Artist

Louis-Philippe Clavet

Rotoscoping Artist

Josee Chapdelaine

VFX Artist

Jose Luis Gomez Godinez

Digital Compositor

Mathieu Boudreau

Production Assistant

Marie-Eve St-Amour

Production Assistant

Jean-Sebastien Letourneau

Production Assistant

Félix Clément

Production Assistant

Nicholas Verschelde

Pipeline Technical Director

Marc-Olivier Rouleau

Pipeline Technical Director

Marc-Andre Poulin

Modeling

Aaron Ryder

Aaron Ryder

Producer

Gaël Chopin

Digital Compositor

Christopher Tuleya

Digital Compositor

Camilo Guaman

Animation

Johanne Baril

Dresser

Bruno Lemire

Assistant Location Manager

Brigitte Renaud

Assistant Location Manager

Victor Ghizaru

Video Assist Operator

Marie-Helene Tremblay

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Jacynthe Labrosse

Grip

Claude Gervais

Grip

Réal Saulnier

Generator Operator

Marc Hénaut

Electrician

Jean-Francois Tousignant

Additional First Assistant Camera

Dominic Lapointe

Additional First Assistant Camera

Paul Viger

Stunts

Christina Correll

Stand In

Mathieu Coderre

Stand In

David St-Amant

Animation

Adrien Annesley

Animation

Anthony Fong

Animation

Guillaume Boulay

Animation

Louis-Martin Duval

Creative Director

David Monfette

Compositor

Nguon Vissal Ong

Compositing Supervisor

Jean-Sebastien Guillemette

CG Supervisor

Dominic Vincent

Digital Compositor

Hernan Vietri

CG Artist

Fanny Berthiaume

CG Artist

Mathieu Goulet-Aubin

3D Artist

Élodie Gilbert Lachapelle

Animation

Toby Winder

Animation

Jonathan Grégoire

Animation

Guillaume Pelletier

Animation

Guillaume Mainville

CG Supervisor

Sébastien Moreau

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Colleen Quinton

Makeup Department Head

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah

VFX Editor

Melanie La Rue

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Jason Quintana

CG Supervisor

Ahmidou Lyazidi

Visual Effects Technical Director

Martin Fourat

Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Anthony Weeden

Orchestrator

Victorine Tamafo

Travel Coordinator

Anthony Weeden

Conductor

Pierre-Luc L'Espérance

Rigging Grip

Maude Turcot

Rigging Grip

Christian Lalonde

Rigging Grip

Marieke Séguin

Rigging Grip

Keith Kerr

Key Grip

Gillian Chandler

Makeup Artist

Isabelle Faivre-Duboz

Script Supervisor

Jean-François Dubé

Key Rigging Grip

Jean-François Dubé

Rigging Grip

Simon Ashdown

Music Sound Design and Processing

Meinert Hansen

Conceptual Design

Steven Ghouti

Steven Ghouti

Foley Mixer

Kyle D. Krajewski

ADR Mixer

Francis Péloquin

Boom Operator

Grégory Vincent

Foley Artist

Christopher Ahrens

CG Supervisor

Sam Hudecki

Storyboard Artist

Peter Konig

Conceptual Design

Mathieu Lalonde

Modeling

Martine Losier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Hugo Léveillé

Compositing Supervisor

Karina Mariano

Visual Effects Coordinator

Céline Zapater

VFX Editor

Julie Breton

Extras Casting

Deborah Zadzora

Visual Effects Coordinator

Marie-Soleil Dénommé

Set Decoration

Jean Gagnon

Set Designer

Jordana Sapiurka

Jordana Sapiurka

Casting Assistant

Kathy Ann Thomas

Production Coordinator

Lise Pharand

Property Master

Jocelyn Charbonneau

Set Dresser

David Raymond

Visual Effects Technical Director

Antonin Messier Turcotte

VFX Artist

Thomas Courtois

Pipeline Technical Director

Alan Fregtman

Pipeline Technical Director

Marie Fétiveau

Pipeline Technical Director

Matthew Gray

Pipeline Technical Director

Laura Kwan

Pipeline Technical Director

Ken Mohammed

Pipeline Technical Director

Jean-Christophe Morin

Pipeline Technical Director

Jonathan Niquet

Pipeline Technical Director

D.J. Rahming

Pipeline Technical Director

Jordi Riera

Pipeline Technical Director

Carine Touraille

Pipeline Technical Director

Daniel Kresco

Scoring Mixer

Hélène Ross

Production Manager

Louis Frederic Denomme

Set Dresser

Cyrille Chatelain

Technical Advisor

Zach Marshall

Assistant Editor

Annie Cliche

Visual Effects Producer

Chloé Giroux-lachance

First Assistant Camera

Henri Normand

Lighting Technician

Leon Rivers-Moore

Digital Imaging Technician

Stéphanie Morin

CG Artist

Michelle Quinn

Production Manager

François Poirier

VFX Editor

Katy Savoie

Digital Compositor

Nathalie Cyr

Visual Effects Coordinator

Benoît Brière

Visual Effects Producer

Josef Sy

Animation

Daniel Booty

Visual Effects Producer

David Kristian

Thanks

Brigitte Goulet

Second Assistant Director

Jean-François Barthélémy

Animation

Sandro Di Gioacchino

Assistant Hairdresser

Emmanuel Gatera

Animation

Caroline Labrie

Animation

Jean-François Ferland

Jean-François Ferland

Visual Effects Supervisor

Dany Racine

First Assistant "A" Camera

Bernard Gariépy Strobl

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Alexandre Lafortune

Visual Effects Supervisor

Sandra Germain

Visual Effects Producer

Jean-Francois Lafleur

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mario Fraser

Modeling

Mathieu Beaudin

Sound Effects Editor

Bernd Angerer

Animation

Puelo Deir

Unit Publicist

Frédéric Chamberland

Steadicam Operator

Marianne Bobet

Makeup Artist

Guillaume Poulin

VFX Editor

Melanie Murray

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Mathieu Raynault

VFX Supervisor

Vincent Poitras

Compositing Supervisor

Donald Sparks

First Assistant Director

Catherine Nadeau

Visual Effects Producer

Mirenda Ouellet

Assistant Editor

Niels Barletta

Foley Mixer

Simon Guilbault

Set Designer

Steve Cady

Animation

Kevin R. Browne

VFX Artist

Dann Fink

Dann Fink

ADR Voice Casting

Peter Wilke

Steadicam Operator

Ivan Moran

Visual Effects Supervisor

Réjean Goderre

Hairstylist

Mariane Carter

Key Dresser

Réjean Goderre

Key Hair Stylist

Stan Sakellaropoulos

ADR Supervisor

Spiro Tsovras

Driver

Troy Allen

Production Executive

Arnaud Brisebois

Arnaud Brisebois

VFX Supervisor

Sabrina Trudel

Makeup Artist

Josiane Fradette

Visual Effects Producer

Marie-Claude Lafontaine

Visual Effects Coordinator

Marie-Claude Lafontaine

Digital Compositor

Louis Morin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Eames Gagnon

Gaffer

Alain Bisson Doyal

Techno Crane Operator

Tory Metzger

Executive Producer

Joseph Kasparian

Visual Effects Supervisor

James A. Moore

ADR Recordist

Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput

Digital Compositor

Louise Bertrand

Visual Effects Producer

Dave Whitehead

Sound Designer

Martin Chamney

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Réjean Goderre

Key Hairdresser

Tyler Newhouse

ADR Recordist

Fríða Aradóttir

Key Hair Stylist

Deak Ferrand

Concept Artist

Thibaud Galbois

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andris Pakalns

Digital Compositor

Sylvain Theroux

CG Supervisor

Christian Caperaa

First Assistant "B" Camera

Soupharak Keoborakoth

Second Assistant Camera

André Valade

Set Decoration

Serge Archambault

Scenic Artist

Pierre Daudelin

Best Boy Electric

Réal Hamel

Picture Car Coordinator

Alexandre Juaneda

Transportation Coordinator

Robert Parle

Art Direction

Alexandra Vaillancourt

Visual Effects Producer