Kara Dul

Kara Dul

2021

Black Widow

YönetmenCate Shortland
134dk

8.0

/10

2854

6.9

/10

114 Bin

Black Widow'un gizemli geçmişine ve KGB ile olan ilişkilerine ışık tutacak. Merakla beklenen filmde Black Widow'un Kırmızı Oda'dan başka casuslarla karşılaşmasını ve Marvel Comics'in en sevilen kötü adamlarından biri olan Taskmaster ile savaşmasını göreceğiz. Ayrıca Red Guardian ile Black Widow'un ilişkisine de ışık tutulacak. Red Guardian çizgi romanlarda, Rusya'nın Captain America'sı olarak tanınıyor. Ayrıca Captain America ve Black Widow'u kurtarırken kendini feda ettiği de bilinenler arasında yer alıyor.

Oyuncular

Ekip

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Florence Pugh

Florence Pugh

Yelena Belova / Crimson Widow

David Harbour

David Harbour

Alexei Shostakov / Red Guardian

O.T. Fagbenle

O.T. Fagbenle

Mason / Taskmaster

Rachel Weisz

Rachel Weisz

Melina Vostokoff / Iron Maiden

William Hurt

William Hurt

Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross

Ray Winstone

Ray Winstone

Dreykov / The Handler

Simona Zivkovska

Simona Zivkovska

Red Room Widow

Yolanda Lynes

Yolanda Lynes

Red Room Widow

Jade Ma

Jade Ma

Red Room Widow

Shaina West

Shaina West

Red Room Widow

Zhanè Samuels

Zhanè Samuels

Red Room Widow

Fatou Bah

Fatou Bah

Red Room Widow

Michelle Lee

Michelle Lee

Red Room Widow

Madeleine Nicholls

Madeleine Nicholls

Red Room Widow

Nanna Blondell

Nanna Blondell

Red Room Widow

Shawarah Battles

Shawarah Battles

Red Room Widow

Georgia Curtis

Georgia Curtis

Red Room Widow

Tabby Bond

Tabby Bond

Red Room Widow

Yasmin Riley

Yasmin Riley

Red Room Widow

Liani Samuel

Liani Samuel

Anya

Violet McGraw

Violet McGraw

Young Yelena Belova

Liran Nathan

Liran Nathan

Olivier Richters

Olivier Richters

Muscular Gulag Inmate

Martin Razpopov

Martin Razpopov

Tattoo Gulag Inmate

Gavin Lee Lewis

Gavin Lee Lewis

Prisoner

Ty Hurley

Ty Hurley

Prison Riot Guard

Paul O'Kelly

Riot Guard

John Wolfe

John Wolfe

Guard

Wong Charlie

Prisoner

David Turner

SWAT Team

Marcel Dorian

Hungarian Driver

Andrew Byron

Gulag Cookie Guard

Edward L. Oliver

Edward L. Oliver

SWAT Team Leader

Dale Liner

Dale Liner

SWAT Team Leader

Ahmed Bakare

Ahmed Bakare

Prisoner

Adam Prickett

Adam Prickett

Russian Prisoner

Luigi Boccanfuso

Gulag Prisoner

Shane Askam

Gulag Riot Guard

Rob Horrocks

Rob Horrocks

Polish Soldier

Daniel Joseph Woolf

Daniel Joseph Woolf

Gulag Inmate #120

Tyrone Kearns

Prisoner (uncredited)

Omar Alboukharey

Flamboyant Prisoner (uncredited)

Tony McCarthy

Prisoner (uncredited)

Joakim Skarli

Joakim Skarli

Russian Soldier

Obie Matthew

Obie Matthew

Prison Riot Guard

Roman Green

Roman Green

Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate

Oliver Simms

Super Soldier

Stephen Samson

Stephen Samson

KGB

Ever Gabo Anderson

Ever Gabo Anderson

Young Natasha Romanoff

Jeremy Renner

Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye (post-credit scene, rumored)

Ione Butler

Red Room Widow

Yuuki Luna

Red Room Widow

Ian Wilson

Russian Spetnaz

Graham Kitchen

Gulag Inmate #4 (uncredited)

Marian Lorencik

Marian Lorencik

KGB (uncredited)

Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man (archive footage, rumored)

Zoltan Rencsar

Prisoner

Laura Swift

Stunts

Michael Anthony Jackson

Storyboard Artist

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Associate

Eric Pearson

Eric Pearson

Screenplay

Rachid Aadassi

Costume Supervisor

Vivienne Jones

Assistant Costume Designer

Richard Davies

Assistant Costume Designer

Amin Rharda

Set Decoration

Brooke Dibble

Concept Artist

Jason Curle

Stunts

Darrin Denlinger

Animation

Darrin Denlinger

Storyboard

Dermot Brogan

Stunts

Adrian Rigby

Makeup Artist

Barry O'Sullivan

Production Sound Mixer

Mounir Saguia

Casting

Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Original Music Composer

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Zsolt Molnar

Location Manager

Charles Jarman

Charles Jarman

Stunts

Carl Anthony Nespoli

Carl Anthony Nespoli

Stunt Driver

Abdelkrim Akallach

Costume Set Supervisor

Peter James

Art Direction

Dan Grace

Costume Supervisor

Jess Royal

Set Decoration

Brad Winderbaum

Executive Producer

Ned Benson

Ned Benson

Writer

Mark Stevenson-Ellis

Petty Cash Buyer

Mitchell Bell

Co-Producer

Bobby Holland Hanton

Bobby Holland Hanton

Stunts

Tristan Connors

Modeling

Jim Barr

Jim Barr

Art Direction

Todd Harris

Storyboard Artist

Raquel Gallego

Camera Operator

Blake Maslin

Head Greensman

Josh Dyer

Josh Dyer

Stunts

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Art Direction

Candice White

Draughtsman

Carl Anthony Nespoli

Carl Anthony Nespoli

Driver

Jamie Christopher

First Assistant Director

David Cheung

David Cheung

Stunts

Jade Xu

Jade Xu

Stunts

Anna Haigh

Graphic Designer

Sandra Marthon

Extras Casting

Monique Holt

Costume Assistant

Luke Tumber

Stunts

David O'Donoghue

Transportation Captain

Ivan Weightman

Concept Artist

Daniel Dallos

Unit Manager

Michelle Wraight

Production Supervisor

Florian Robin

Florian Robin

Stunt Coordinator

Csaba Bagossy

Special Effects Technician

Mandy Eyley

Editor

James Young

Fight Choreographer

Oscar Crane

Stunts

Gary Chandler

On Set Dresser

Pierre Bohanna

Modeling

Vasil Yordanov

Stunts

Aidan Brindle

Stunts

Nora Pinter

On Set Dresser

Eniko Fulop

Stunts

Máté Gajdics

Costumer

Katy Bullock

Stunt Driver

Cecilia C. Ice

Stunts

Lucy-Jayne Murray

Stunts

Gemma Kingsley

Graphic Designer

Sam Farr

Set Dresser

Jeremie Vigot

Stunts

Charlie Rotheram

Extras Casting

Mark Cockren

Second Second Assistant Director

Matthew G. Armstrong

Special Effects Technician

Philip Banks

Second Assistant Director

Tom Cotton

Tom Cotton

Stunts

Tara Ilsley

Assistant Art Director

Sue Bradbear

Costume Design

Matt Sherren

Stunts

Lorraine Cooksley

Costume Design

Lucy Cork

Stunt Double

Lizzie Osborne

Draughtsman

Jack Jagodka

Jack Jagodka

Stunts

Badr Balafrej

Casting

Salima Oulad Dahhou

Makeup Artist

Haraszti Blanka

Costumer

Lisa D. Quercioli

Key Costumer

Andrew Proctor

Assistant Art Director

Aidan Brindle

Stunt Driver

Yusuf Chaudhri

Stunts

Kate Chadderton

Costume Coordinator

Darrell Warner

Concept Artist

Sarah Ginn

Standby Art Director

Sarah Ginn

Assistant Art Director

Chris Armstrong

Supervising Editor

Daniel Fortin

Costume Assistant

Joe Howes

Joe Howes

Visual Effects

Cali Nelle

Fight Choreographer

Andy Park

Visual Development

Anna Haigh

Tattoo Designer

Arnaud Putman

Set Decoration

Martin Ivanov

Stunt Driver

Martin Ivanov

Stunt Double

Adam Collins

Adam Collins

Stunts

Per Henry Borch

Line Producer

Molly Doyle

Casting Assistant

Lee Millham

Stunt Driver

Lysandre Mbappé

Casting Associate

Katia Bokor

Katia Bokor

Translator

Daniele Nastasi

Hair Designer

Michaela McAllister

Michaela McAllister

Stunt Double

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Extras Casting

Sarah Iovino

Art Department Coordinator

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz

Makeup Artist

Genadiy Ganchev

Stunts

Jason Chalmers

Prop Designer

Tihomir Vinchev

Stunts

Vasil Simeonov

Stunts

Marton Dancz

Extras Casting

Ivan Iliev

Stunts

Kate Collis

Costume Design

Abdellah Achir

Assistant Art Director

Brahim Ait Belkas

Boom Operator

Béla Orsányi

Stunts

Daniel R. Bentley

Special Effects Technician

Kat Ali

Makeup Artist

Sarah Lawrence

Stunt Coordinator

Lauren Okadigbo

Stunt Double

Daniele Nastasi

Makeup Artist

Josh Dillard

Assistant Location Manager

Nathan Payne

Set Dresser

Jacqueline Schaeffer

Writer

Maria Djurkovic

Production Design

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Executive Producer

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Executive Producer

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Characters

Alexander Yurchikov

First Assistant Director

Chris Munro

Production Sound Mixer

Chris Munro

Sound Mixer

Cate Shortland

Cate Shortland

Director

Zakaria Alaoui

Zakaria Alaoui

Line Producer

John Bush

Set Decoration

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer

Louis D'Esposito

Executive Producer

Veronika Varjasi

Extras Casting

Hayat Ouled Dahhou

Makeup Artist

Charles Wood

Charles Wood

Production Design

Cedric Proust

Stunt Coordinator

Gabriel Beristain

Director of Photography

Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator

Jany Temime

Jany Temime

Costume Design

Shannon Mills

Supervising Sound Editor

Shannon Mills

Sound Designer

Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Producer

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Comic Book

Dawid Szatarski

Fight Choreographer

Panka Bojtor

On Set Dresser

Heather Carby

Prop Maker

Clare Eastham

Makeup & Hair

Glen Caroll

Third Assistant Director

Eniko Karadi

Costume Design

Natasha Freeman

Costume Design

Jessica Davis

Costume Design

Erinn Cahil

Costume Assistant

Michael Carey

Costume Assistant

Charlotte Anthony

Draughtsman

Mate Gyorgy

Second Unit

Josh Goodman

Third Assistant Director

Luke Hollingworth

Boom Operator

Jordan Feemster

Sound Assistant

Al Holland

Al Holland

Stunts

Alex Holmes

Makeup Trainee

Paul Bailey

Stunt Driver

Jo Sansom

Draughtsman

Daniel Rutter

Modeling

Rob Mear

Supervising Art Director

Clive Ingleton

Decorator

Austin Huntley

Art Department Assistant

Cheyenne Hughes

Art Department Assistant

Jenna Roseanne Drew

Makeup Artist

Liz Bradbear

Makeup Artist

Sam Williams

Modeling

Amy Herring

Art Department Assistant

Rupert Hancock

Props

Lauren Debeukelaere

Art Department Trainee

Zi Chao Tan

Animation

Camilla Wimble

Stunt Double

Redouane Meftah

Casting

Barbara Urbanyi

Key Costumer

Jemma Buckley

Assistant Set Decoration

Ashley Bussell

Petty Cash Buyer

Ella Sehic

Costume Assistant

Margarethe Schmoll

Costume Design

Gary Page

Costume Design

Silvia Stroppa

Draughtsman

Pete Thompson

Concept Artist

Susan MacKenzie

Costume Design

Sara Khabir

Costume Coordinator

Julia Tonetti

Draughtsman

György Albitz

Special Effects Technician

Dave Boyle

Stunts

Inam Choudhury

Location Manager

Jeffrey Warren

Driver

Karoly Niklasz

Transportation Captain

Mark Mustafa

Driver

Matt Craufurd

Assistant Location Manager

Billy Clements

Stunts

Dante Gallo

Driver

Mark Dennis

Driver

Madeleine Escarne

Casting Assistant

Will Bazeley

Special Effects Technician

Joanne Coles

Stunt Driver

Corey Gilbert

Assistant Location Manager

Harriet Hodgskin

Location Coordinator

Matt Risebrow

Location Manager

Zoe Taylor

Costume Design

Adam Banks

Special Effects Technician

Erin Jameson

Stunt Double

Sarah Lezito

Stunt Driver

Nick Brown

VFX Artist

James Cox

Stunts

Daren Nop

Fight Choreographer

Allan Hewitt

Stunt Coordinator

Max Häusle

Stunts

Eduardo Gago Muñoz

Stunts

Fouad Chairi

Casting

Leesa Pate

Stunt Driver

Nathan Aldous

Stunts

Christopher James Miller

Props

Chris Waite

Stunts