Scooby-Doo

Scooby-Doo

2002
YönetmenRaja Gosnell
88dk

6.0

/10

3297

5.2

/10

105 Bin

Mystery Inc.?in kapatılmasının üzerinden iki yıl geçmiştir. Scooby Doo, dedektif arkadaşları Fred (Freddie Prinze Jr.), Daphne (Sarah Michelle Gellar), Shaggy(Matthew Lillard) ve Velma (Linda Cardellini) ile birlikte Spooky Adası?na gönderilirler. Görevleri Spring Break bölgesindeki sıradışı olayları incelemektir.Spooky Adası'nın sahibi Emile Mondavarious (Rowan Atkinson) da buranın gerçekten perili olduğundan korktuğu için dedektifleri biraraya getirmek ve onlara yardımcı olmak istemektedir.Scooby ve arkadaşları kendi kişisel farklılıklarını bir yana bırakıp birlikte hareket etmek ve olayı çözmek zorundadırlar. Çünkü ancak bu sayede kendilerini ve tabi dünyayı kötülükten kurtaracaklardır.

Nerede Izlerim?

Oyuncular

Ekip

Freddie Prinze Jr.

Freddie Prinze Jr.

Fred Jones

Sarah Michelle Gellar

Sarah Michelle Gellar

Daphne Blake

Matthew Lillard

Matthew Lillard

Norville "Shaggy" Rogers

Linda Cardellini

Linda Cardellini

Velma Dinkley

Rowan Atkinson

Rowan Atkinson

Emile Mondavarious

Neil Fanning

Scooby-Doo (voice)

Isla Fisher

Isla Fisher

Mary Jane

Miguel A. Núñez, Jr.

Miguel A. Núñez, Jr.

Voodoo Maestro

Pamela Anderson

Pamela Anderson

Pamela Anderson

Scott Innes

Scott Innes

Scrappy-Doo (voice)

J.P. Manoux

J.P. Manoux

Scrappy Rex (voice)

Kristian Schmid

Kristian Schmid

Brad

Mark McGrath

Mark McGrath

Sugar Ray

Craig Bullock

Craig Bullock

Sugar Ray

Matthew Murphy Karges

Matthew Murphy Karges

Sugar Ray

Rodney Sheppard

Rodney Sheppard

Sugar Ray

Sam Greco

Sam Greco

Zarkos

Janis McGavin

Janis McGavin

Co-Ed Hottie

Nicholas Hope

Nicholas Hope

Old Man Smithers

Andrew Bryniarski

Andrew Bryniarski

Cavern Henchman

Chris Cruickshanks

Chris Cruickshanks

Tiny Henchman

Frank Welker

Frank Welker

Creatures (voice)

Jess Harnell

Jess Harnell

Creatures (voice)

Michala Banas

Michala Banas

Carol

Holly Brisley

Training Video Woman

Martin Broome

Martin Broome

Melvin Doo

Charles Stan Frazier

Sugar Ray

Rio Nugara

Island Emissary

Joseph Barbera

Joseph Barbera

Executive Producer

Suza Maybury

Set Decoration

Craig Titley

Story

Nick Lawson

Nick Lawson

Stunts

Laura Ziffren

Music Supervisor

David Orr

Color Timer

Guy Norris

Stunt Coordinator

Guy Norris

Second Unit Director

Nerses Gezalyan

Foley Mixer

James Moriana

Foley Artist

Lesley Vanderwalt

Hair Supervisor

Mark Broadbent

Assistant Camera

Katherine Quittner

Katherine Quittner

Music Editor

Richard Baneham

Animation Supervisor

William L. Arance

3D Modeller

Matthew Putland

Set Decoration

Stephen Jones

Unit Production Manager

Stephen Jones

Associate Producer

Fiona Scott

Assistant Art Director

Kym Sainsbury

Prosthetics

Bill Booth

Art Direction

Michele C. Vallillo

Visual Effects Producer

Robyn Elliott

Costume Supervisor

Lee Romaire

Character Designer

Andrew Egiziano

Production Manager

Matt Diezel

First Assistant Editor

John O'Connell

Choreographer

Bob Camp

Storyboard

Adam Williams

Gaffer

Nick McKinless

Stunt Double

Michael Conelly

Lighting Supervisor

Bill Boes

Production Design

Amiee Clark

Art Department Coordinator

Philip A. Patterson

Philip A. Patterson

First Assistant Director

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

ADR Voice Casting

Charles Roven

Charles Roven

Producer

Raja Gosnell

Raja Gosnell

Director

Mary Vernieu

Casting

David Newman

David Newman

Original Music Composer

David Newman

David Newman

Conductor

Andrew Mason

Executive Producer

Alan Glazer

Co-Producer

Frank Welker

Frank Welker

Sound Effects

Erwin H. Kupitz

Wig Designer

Kent Beyda

Editor

Richard Suckle

Producer

Kelley Smith-Wait

Executive Producer

Robert Engelman

Executive Producer

David Eggby

Director of Photography

Christian Wintter

Art Direction

Leesa Evans

Costume Design

Philip A. Patterson

Philip A. Patterson

Associate Producer

Barbara Darragh

Assistant Costume Designer

Neil Krepela

Additional Visual Effects

Christopher Assells

Sound Effects Editor

James Gunn

James Gunn

Screenplay

William Hanna

William Hanna

Characters

William Hanna

William Hanna

Executive Producer

Joseph Barbera

Joseph Barbera

Characters

Paul Pattison

Hairdresser

Jasin Boland

Still Photographer

Michelle Pazer

ADR Editor

Mary Bills

Assistant Production Manager

Laura Harris Atkinson

Dialogue Editor

Nicole Catino

Music Coordinator

Masoud Aghdasi

Catering

Caroline Austin

Production Secretary

Daniel Harvey

Digital Effects Producer

Jeffrey Schaper

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Kirsty Bruce

Assistant Editor

Kazmer Harangozo

Second Second Assistant Director

Bernie Childs

Construction Coordinator

Melanie Shepherd

Set Costumer

Bill Draper

Executive In Charge Of Production

Peter Crosman

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jeff Glueck

Sound Engineer

Kevin Abercrombie

Utility Stunts

Todd Egan

Assistant Sound Editor

Leigh-Alexandra Jacob

Lead Painter

Rod Conder

Boom Operator

Keith Foston

Visual Effects Coordinator

Gregory Jamrok

Orchestrator

Kelly Oxford

Supervising ADR Editor

Greg Gladstone

CG Artist

Donna Brown

Art Direction

Helen Gabrielle Gliniak

Art Direction

Jodie Allen

Set Decoration

Sandy Wingrove

Set Decoration

Kim Prentice

Art Department Assistant

Gary Cramb

Construction Foreman

Kirstine Wallis

Sculptor

Richard Allardice

Key Grip

Grace Hernandez

Hairstylist

Justine Dunn

Set Dresser

David Childs

Carpenter

Brendon 'Moose' Boyd

Unit Manager

Anthony Mabin

Digital Effects Supervisor

Martin Ash

Set Designer

Daniel R. Chavez

Executive In Charge Of Post Production

Douglas Bloom

Visual Effects

Jennifer Cornwell

Production Coordinator

Paul 'Salty' Brincat

Production Sound Mixer

Jamie McLennan

Location Manager

Fiona Searson

Publicist

Scott Wolf

Foley Editor

Michael D. Wilhoit

Supervising Sound Editor

Gregg Thomas

Greensman

Jo Weeks

Script Supervisor

Ricky Schamburg

First Assistant Camera

Didier Levy

CG Supervisor

Sheryl Benko

Associate Producer

Scott Sanders

Sound Designer

Allen Foster

VFX Supervisor

Kristelle Gardiner

Makeup Artist

Jay Jackson

Animation

Mike Cachuela

Mike Cachuela

Art Department Manager

Mike Cachuela

Mike Cachuela

Production Illustrator

Michael Leung

Visual Effects

Brian Cox

Special Effects Supervisor

Larry White

Animation

Christina Butterfield

Animation Manager

Caroline Grubb

Visual Effects Production Manager

Jesse Sugarman

CG Animator

Laurie Fish

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

John O'Brien

Special Effects Assistant

Giselle Brewton

Loader

Sherie Bradfute

Software Engineer

Margaret Mitchell

Production Controller

Bruce Shapiro

Dialogue Coach

Jane Dawkins

Extras Casting

Nick Smith

Assistant Location Manager

Weldon Brown

ADR Mixer

Kelly Foreman

Costumer

Michael McNerney

ADR Recordist

Cheryl Budgett

2D Supervisor

Jeff McLean

Compositing Lead

Graeme Callander

Storyboard Artist

Troy Reichman

Second Assistant Camera

Trista K. Wahl

Production Assistant

Ralph Churchwell

Music Producer

Kent Pritchett

Colorist

Joan Nygren

Assistant Makeup Artist

Vicki Martin

Costume Assistant

Jamie Underwood

Casting Assistant

Wilmer Lin

Matchmove Supervisor

Ian Dewhurst

Chief Lighting Technician

Brad Hanson

Stand In

Melissa Barker

Melissa Barker

Stunts

Ben De Luca

Systems Administrators & Support

Monica Heideman

Telecine Colorist

Michael Backauskas

Visual Effects Editor

Todd Carmody

Lighting Technician

Stewart Sorby

Rigging Gaffer

Paula Marie Duncan

Production Accountant

Leonel Pedraza

Sound Mixer

Tohru Patrick Awa

Visual Development

Kerry Mulgrew

Assistant Production Coordinator

Jenny Groener

Digital Producer

Keith Hunter

Modeling

Brom

Concept Artist

Drew Bailey

Third Assistant Director

Damian Eggins

Assistant Unit Manager

John Cox

Animatronics Supervisor

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter

Tom Boyd

Musician

Glenn Arrowsmith

Dolly Grip

Lisa Shaunessy

Lisa Shaunessy

Accountant

Terry Lee

Pilot

Angella McPherson

Second Assistant Director